LKS Szynwałd | 3:0 | LUKS Wola Radłowska |
2020-01-31, 19:00:00 Stadion Wola Rzędzińska |
||
galeria » | ||
mecz towarzyski | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Liga Okręgowa » Tarnów | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
dzisiaj: 56, wczoraj: 34
ogółem: 973 804
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | LKS Szynwałd | XXX | - | - | 0:4 | - | 3:3 | - | 3:5 | - | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | - | - | 4:2 |
2. | Metal Tarnów | 3:0 | XXX | 4:1 | 2:1 | - | - | - | 3:0 | - | 1:1 | 5:1 | - | 13:0 | - | - | 6:3 |
3. | GLKS Gromnik | 2:2 | - | XXX | - | - | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | - | 1:2 | 4:0 | - | 6:3 | - | - | 4:1 |
4. | Dunajec Zakliczyn | - | - | 0:1 | XXX | - | 0:1 | - | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | - | 2:0 | - |
5. | Ikar Odporyszów | 2:4 | 1:5 | 2:7 | 4:2 | XXX | - | - | 4:3 | - | - | 5:2 | - | - | 0:0 | 6:2 | 3:1 |
6. | Olimpia Wojnicz | - | 1:5 | - | - | 0:2 | XXX | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | - | 5:3 | - | - | 1:6 | - |
7. | Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra | 1:1 | 1:4 | - | 2:3 | 4:2 | - | XXX | 3:2 | - | 4:0 | - | - | - | 2:1 | 4:3 | 7:1 |
8. | Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Wisła Szczucin | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:4 | - | 3:2 | - | 1:1 | 0:2 | XXX | 0:3 | - | - | - | 4:0 | - | - |
10. | Zorza Zaczarnie | - | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | - | 1:2 | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | 4:0 | - |
11. | Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | - | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | XXX | 4:1 | 4:3 | - | - | - |
12. | MLKS Żabno | - | 4:7 | 1:4 | - | 0:2 | - | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | - | XXX | - | 2:2 | 2:1 | - |
13. | LKS Ładna | - | - | - | - | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | - | 3:3 | XXX | - | 5:3 | - |
14. | Pogórze Pleśna | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 0:4 | - | 1:2 | - | 3:1 | - | 1:5 | 1:3 | - | 1:1 | XXX | - | 11:0 |
15. | Tuchovia Tuchów | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 3:4 | - | 1:1 | - | - | 0:0 | XXX | - |
16. | Unia Niedomice | - | - | - | 0:6 | - | 1:1 | - | 0:6 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:3 | - | 2:2 | XXX |
Najbliższa kolejka 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|